Kalender wegseizoen 2017 : Beloften en Elite z.c. 

19 FEBRUARI       BOTTELARE       Oefenwedstrijd

26 FEBR              BRUSSEL -OPWIJK    -23

                               GENT - STADEN  2


5 MAART            BRUSSEL - ZEPPEREN  1

                             ICHTEGEM   2

8 MAART            WANZELE    (PROFS)

12 MAART         OMLOOP HET WAASLAND (PROFS)

17 MAART         HANDZAME CHALLENGE    -25

26 MAART         GENT - WEVELGEM   1.2


5 APRIL               SCHOTEN   2

15 APRIL             DRIE BERGENPRIJS   1

16 APRIL             MENEN CLASSIC    1

23 APRIL             GP AFFLIGEM    1


1 MEI                  CIRCUIT DE  WALLONIE   1.2  

7MEI                  VILVOORDE    2   

7 MEI                   FLECHE ARDENNAISE     1.2 TComp

 13 MEI                 POLLARE     - 23

14 MEI                GP CL CRIQUELION       1.2  TComp

                             BAVEGEM     -23

14 MEI                 VERREBROECK   (PROFS )

 

19.20.21 MEI      TRIPTYQUE ARDENNAIS

20 - 25 MEI         RONDE VAN ALBANIE

25 MEI                 WIELSBEKE    2

28 MEI                 GP  E . DEWILDE LAARNE    1

30 MEI                 GULLEGEM  KOERSE  (PROFS)


3 JUNI                  ST ALDEGONDISPRIJS    2

4 JUNI                  MEM PH.VANCONINGSLOO   1.2  TComp

4JUNI                  HOREBEKE   (Clubkoers )

10 JUNI                DWARS DOOR DE VLAAMSE ARDENNEN  1.2 UCI   EUROPA CUP

13 JUNI                 KAMP V H  WAASLAND  BELSEL  1

18 JUNI                 ROMSEE-STAVELOT-ROMSEE   1  

20 JUNI                 GP  GELUWE  1


1 JULI                    OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD    1.2     TComp

2 JULI                    BK  PLOEGEN TIJDRIT      BORLO       TComp

3 JULI                    SCHAAL  SCHOETERS   1

7 JULI                     GP STAD ST NIKLAAS   1.2     TComp

9 JULI                   ROZEBEKE - ZWALM  (clubkoers )

11 JULI                 VILVOORDE    (PROFS )

16.17.18.19.20.    TOUR DE LIEGE

     JULI

24 JULI                 WEST ROZEBEKE   (PROFS)   8 renners

26.27.28.29.30.    RONDE V VLAAMS BRABANT

      JULI

27 JULI                 INTERNATIE   RENINGELST  1

30 JULI                 GP  COLOR CODE   1     8 RENNERS


2.3.4.5.6.              TOUR DE NAMUR    ????????

  AUGUSTUS

2 AUGUST             ZILLEBEKE   1

6 AUGUST             ANTWERPSE  HAVENPIJL   1.2     TComp

13 AUGUST           K V BELGIE

15 AUGUST           HEUSDEN KOERSE    OOST VLAANDEREN    - 23

  

22 AUGUST           OML.V D GRENSSTREEK  WERVIK  1

24 AUGUST           GP  LUCIEN VAN IMPE    ( PROFS )

27 AUGUST           GP DE LA MAGNE  1

30 AUGUSTUS       MEM. JONCKHERE OUDENBURG  1

                               GP GERAARDBERGEN     ( PROFS )

3 SEPTEMBER      MEERHOUT  2     ( 6 R)

4 SEPTEMBER      ERPE     ( PROF       

6 SEPTEMBER        WINGENE KOERS   1

7  SEPTEMBER      IZEGEM KOERSE     ( PROFS  )

9 SEPTEM                NIEUWERKERKEN WAAS  1

                                 KEMMEL      -23

10  SEPTEM           STER  17     AARTSELAAR

11 SEPTEM             GP. M. KINDT  1.2

18 SEPTEM             MEM. MOMIGNIES    BVB  ???

19  SEPTEM                 TEXTIEL PRIJS  VICHTE    (PROFS)

23 SEPTEM             ZANDBERG CLASSIC  HARELBEKE   2


4 OKTOBER             GP. J. VAN HEVEL ICHTEGEM    2  





Beloften en Elite z.c. 2017:

Renners 2017
 Woonplaats
Adriaens Bert
Ben Mordec Yval
Claerbaut Josse (gestopt )
Coppens Matthias
Christiaens Jonas
Claeys Kevin (gestopt )
De Vulder Gilles
De Witte Casper
De Roeck Kevin
Desquiens David
De Witte Pieter
Deprez Robbe (gestopt )
Dubois Foeke
English Jack
Flahaut Denis
Greenstein Or
Harrison  Jones
Heaney Marc
Herman    Jarne
Jadhav   Omkar
Livingstone  Peter
Lories Quinten
Mackay  Rory
Mayho Dominique (kampioen )
Maes Aïden
Matheus Kemir
Minnaert Michiel
Naveen  John
Opsomer Arne
Okubay Tesfalem
Panwar Arvine
Patten Daniël
Ray  Alexander
Ros Dieter  (gestopt)
Rottiers Jens
Santiago  Carpe
Satpute    Rutuja
Seno Clement
Sergio Torres Jorro
Schiettecatte Jellen
Sefa Ylber  (kampioen Elite )
Standrill  Calvin
Tsukerman Boris
Vanommeslaeghe Wiebe
Vandermeirsch Aaron
Vanmeerhaeghe Dante
Vainionpiäa Oskari
Van Staden  Cuan
Van Puyenbroeck Lorenzo
Van de Maele Glenn
Vandemeulebroecke Steven
Vandemeulebroecke Glenn
Van Overberghe Matthias
Vercruysse Dylan
Viez Corentin
Deerlijk
Israel
Kanegem
St. Maria Oudenhove
Oudenaarde
Houthulst
Lierde
Kortrijk
'S Gravenwezel
Frankrijk
Ardooie
Wielsbeke
Halle
GBR
Frankrijk
Israel
GBR
Ierland
Zwalm
India
Australia
Oudenaarde
GBR
Bermuda (Kamp)
Ingelmunster
Venezuela
Merelbeke
India
Oudenaarde
Eritrea
India
Gbr
Gbr
Ursel
Wetteren
India
Frankrijk
Spanje
Gavere
Albania (kamp)
New Zealand
Israel
Zottegem
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
Finland
Astralia
Wetteren
Erpe-Mere
Zwalm
Kluisbergen
Zwevegem
Ingooigem
Frankrijk